BS3-LS-313764 premise for sale
General inf.
| Location | Kraków, Krowodrza, Łobzów, Wrocławska |
| Building type | office-service |
| Total area [m2] | 96.00 m² |
| Floor | ground floor |
| Storey | 4 |
| Price | 1 880 000 PLN (19 583 PLN / m²) |
Show on map
Property
| Standard |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
| Costs depending on use | co, Current, hot nad cold water, vir_listalng_woda_zimna |
| Condition | very good |
| Legal status | separate ownership of property |
| Windows | vir_listalng_pcv_3_szyby_cieply_montaz |
| Fittings | good |
| Built in | 2015 |
| Premises type | one-storey |
| Premises utility | trade - service |
| Access | asphalt |
| Heating | city |
| Lift | no |
| Parking available | near |
| Premises location | busy street |
| Shop window | big |
| Entrance | from the street |
| Floors | gres |
Rooms
| No. of social rooms | 1 |
| No. of sanitary rooms | 1 |
Photo gallery
Contact form