Agent's supervisor
BS3-DS-314288 house for sale
General inf.
| Location | Liszki, Cholerzyn |
| Total area [m2] | 322.00 m² |
| No. of rooms | 4 |
| Price | 2 990 000 PLN (9 286 PLN / m²) |
Show on map
Property
| Standard |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
| Costs depending on use | co, Current, hot nad cold water, Water, gas |
| Legal status | freehold |
| Fittings | good |
| Parcel area [m2] | 1400.00 |
| Parcel surface | flat |
| Shape of parcel | rectangle |
| House type | Single-family house |
| Usable area [m2] | 168,8800 |
| Building state | to refresh |
| Basement | yes |
| Parking space | garage for two cars |
| Built in | 2002 |
| Gas | yes |
| Water | yes |
| Access | gravel road |
| Surrounding | undeveloped land |
| Heating | vir_listalng_piec |
| Distance to shuttle service [m] | 200 |
| Distance to shop | 200 |
| Disabled- friendly | yes |
| Current | yes |
| Sewage system | on the plot |
Rooms
| No. of rooms | 4 |
Photo gallery
Contact form