BS3-MS-315061 apartment for sale
General inf.
| Location | Kraków, Zwierzyniec, Wola Justowska, Królowej Jadwigi |
| Building type | apartments house |
| Total area [m2] | 65.00 m² |
| Floor | 1floor |
| Storey | 2 |
| No. of rooms | 3 |
| Garage price | 100000 |
| Price | 1 364 500 PLN (20 992 PLN / m²) |
Show on map
Property
| Standard |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
| Costs included in House community fee | Repair fund, garbage disposal, administration |
| Costs depending on use | Current, Water, gas |
| Apartments type | two-storey |
| Garage - apartment | garage in the building |
| Condition | for registration |
| Legal status | property |
| House community fee | 640 |
| Windows | vir_listalng_drewniane_nowy_typ |
| Fittings | good |
| Balcony | yes |
| No. of balcony | 1 |
| Built in | 2000 |
| Attended car-park (distance in meters) | 200 |
| Gas | yes |
| Water | vir_listalng_piec_gazowy_dwufunkcyjny |
| Access | asphalt |
| Surrounding | Mixed buildings |
| Heating | gas |
| Distance to shuttle service [m] | 100 |
| Distance to shop | 100 |
| Distance to school | 700 |
| Distance to kindergarten | 500 |
| Lift | no |
Rooms
| No. of rooms | 3 |
| Room height | 262 |
| Rooms floors | wood |
| Kitchen type | kitchen annex - part of living room |
| Kitchen floor | vinyl |
| Kitchen appliance | kitchen furniture to size |
| Bathroom type | with bathtube |
| No. of bathroom | 1 |
| Bathroom glaze | new type |
| Bathroom floor | gres |
| Bathroom equipment | bath |
| No. of Toilets | 1 |
| Toilet glaze | new type |
| Toilet floor | gres |
Photo gallery
Contact form
Similar offers